Чемпионат России 2017/18 Первый дивизион ФНЛ

  Общая Дома В гостях
Команда И В Н П М О И В Н П М О И В Н П М О
1 Оренбург 38 26 6 6 59-26 (33) 84 19 16 2 1 43-13 (30) 50 19 10 4 5 16-13 (3) 34
2 Крылья Советов 38 26 4 8 60-23 (37) 82 19 15 3 1 32-7 (25) 48 19 11 1 7 28-16 (12) 34
3 Енисей 38 25 6 7 68-32 (36) 81 19 16 2 1 38-12 (26) 50 19 9 4 6 30-20 (10) 31
4 Тамбов 38 20 8 10 57-36 (21) 68 19 15 2 2 42-16 (26) 47 19 5 6 8 15-20 (-5) 21
5 Балтика 38 19 7 12 44-35 (9) 64 19 11 4 4 29-15 (14) 37 19 8 3 8 15-20 (-5) 27
6 Динамо СПб 38 13 16 9 52-47 (5) 55 19 8 7 4 32-26 (6) 31 19 5 9 5 20-21 (-1) 24
7 Сибирь 38 14 11 13 38-31 (7) 53 19 9 3 7 25-14 (11) 30 19 5 8 6 13-17 (-4) 23
8 Шинник 38 14 11 13 45-45 (0) 53 19 8 6 5 24-18 (6) 30 19 6 5 8 21-27 (-6) 23
9 Кубань 38 12 13 13 47-47 (0) 49 19 7 7 5 23-20 (3) 28 19 5 6 8 24-27 (-3) 21
10 Волгарь 38 12 9 17 40-46 (-6) 45 19 8 4 7 20-16 (4) 28 19 4 5 10 20-30 (-10) 17
11 Авангард 38 10 15 13 43-46 (-3) 45 19 3 9 7 17-25 (-8) 18 19 7 6 6 26-21 (5) 27
12 Олимпиец 38 11 11 16 37-50 (-13) 44 19 5 6 8 16-23 (-7) 21 19 6 5 8 21-27 (-6) 23
13 Химки 38 12 7 19 33-49 (-16) 43 19 8 3 8 19-20 (-1) 27 19 4 4 11 14-29 (-15) 16
14 Спартак-2 38 11 9 18 47-64 (-17) 42 19 5 5 9 22-30 (-8) 20 19 6 4 9 25-34 (-9) 22
15 Томь 38 10 11 17 36-56 (-20) 41 19 8 6 5 18-18 (0) 30 19 2 5 12 18-38 (-20) 11
16 Зенит-2 38 11 7 20 43-59 (-16) 40 19 7 2 10 22-27 (-5) 23 19 4 5 10 21-32 (-11) 17
17 Ротор 38 10 10 18 38-45 (-7) 40 19 8 4 7 24-20 (4) 28 19 2 6 11 14-25 (-11) 12
18 Луч-Энергия 38 9 13 16 40-52 (-12) 40 19 5 10 4 23-18 (5) 25 19 4 3 12 17-34 (-17) 15
19 Тюмень 38 9 12 17 41-54 (-13) 39 19 5 10 4 26-20 (6) 25 19 4 2 13 15-34 (-19) 14
20 Факел 38 9 8 21 27-52 (-25) 35 19 6 2 11 17-25 (-8) 20 19 3 6 10 10-27 (-17) 15

 

СОСТАВ

Вратари

Игрок M З(ЗП) П(ПП) Пр/У
22 Россия Цыган Николай 38 0(0) -31(-4) 3/0

Не играли:

 50 Ð Ð¾ÑÑÐ¸Ñ Иванов Владислав, 16 Ð Ð¾ÑÑÐ¸Ñ Киселев Максим, 38 Ð Ð¾ÑÑÐ¸Ñ Ставер Евгений

Защитники

Игрок M З(ЗП) Пас Пр/У
2 Россия Аравин Алексей 31 0(0) 0 8/0
5 Россия Кушнирук Антон 13 0(0) 0 2/0
44 Россия Ларенц Вячеслав 16 0(0) 0 2/0
28 Россия Магаль Руслан

↔ отзаявлен 01.2018

22 3(0) 0 4/0
8 Россия Макаренко Александр 34 0(0) 0 4/1
25 Россия Мищенко Михаил

↔ отзаявлен 01.2018

24 1(0) 0 4/0
3 РоссияРоссия Плопа Максим

↔ отзаявлен 01.2018

20 1(0) 0 1/1
20 Россия Полюткин Антон 19 1(0) 0 7/0
4 Россия Цховребов Валерий 32 1(0) 0 6/0

Не играли:

 96 Ð Ð¾ÑÑÐ¸Ñ Копаев Кирилл

Полузащитники

Игрок M З(ЗП) Пас Пр/У
19 Россия Азаров Владимир 34 2(0) 0 3/0
10 Россия Андреев Максим 24 1(0) 0 1/0
55 Россия Гладышев Алексей 30 0(0) 0 3/0
18 Россия Дудолев Артем 21 0(0) 0 0/0
77 Россия Коржунов Артем 7 0(0) 0 2/0
17 Россия Парфинович Роман 9 0(0) 0 1/0
13 Россия Рухаиа Гуджа

↔ отзаявлен 01.2018

12 0(0) 0 1/0
37 РоссияРоссия Чеботару Евгений 35 5(0) 0 2/0

Не играли:

 88 Ð Ð¾ÑÑÐ¸Ñ Загороднев Никита, 97 Ð Ð¾ÑÑÐ¸Ñ Кощеев Антон, 

89 Ð Ð¾ÑÑÐ¸Ñ Толстой Данила, 93 Ð Ð¾ÑÑÐ¸Ñ Филипенков Николай

Нападающие

Игрок M З(ЗП) Пас Пр/У
7 Россия Беляев Роман 33 3(0) 0 5/0
90 Россия Галыш Виталий 28 4(0) 0 3/0
11 Россия Дегтярев Александр 32 3(0) 0 2/1
9 Россия Житнев Максим 31 12(3) 0 3/0

Не играли:

 94 Ð Ð¾ÑÑÐ¸Ñ Богданов Эдуард, 98 Ð Ð¾ÑÑÐ¸Ñ Михеев Алексей

  З(ЗП) П(ПП) Пр/У
Всего: 32 37(3) -31(-4) 67/3

 

 

 

Тур 1 08 июля 18:00 1-2 Спартак-2
Тур 2 15 июля 22:00 0-0
Тур 3 22 июля 17:00 0-1
Тур 4 26 июля 22:00 2-1
Тур 5 30 июля 17:00 4-0

Август

Тур 6 05 августа 22:00 Нефтехимик 1-2
Тур 7 09 августа 19:00 2-0 Кубань
Тур 8 14 августа 16:00 0-2
Тур 9 19 августа 17:00 1-1
1\32 23 августа 21:00 2-1
Тур 10 27 августа 22:00 Тюмень 3-0

Сентябрь

Тур 11 02 сентября 17:00 1-0
Тур 12 06 сентября 23:00 Химки 0-1
Тур 13 10 сентября 17:00 1-1
Тур 14 16 сентября 19:00 0-1
Тур 15 24 сентября 17:00 1-1
Тур 16 30 сентября 19:00 0-0

Октябрь

 

Тур 17 07 октября 17:00 0-2
Тур 18 14 октября 17:00 0-1
Тур 19 21 октября 17:30 Тамбов 4-1
Тур 20 29 октября 17:00 3-0

Ноябрь

Тур 21 04 ноября 17:00 0-0
Тур 22 08 ноября 19:00 3-1
Тур 23 12 ноября 22:00 0-1
Тур 24 18 ноября 17:00 1-0 Нефтехимик
Тур 25 25 ноября 21:00 Кубань 1-0

Март 2017

Тур 26 04 марта 17:00 2-0
Тур 27 10 марта 18:00 1-1
Тур 28 17 марта 17:00 0-1 Тюмень
Тур 29 24 марта 15:00 1-1
Тур 30 31 марта 17:00 2-0 Химки

Апрель

 

Тур 31 07 апреля 19:00 0-0
Тур 32 11 апреля 19:00 3-0
Тур 33 15 апреля 19:00 1-1
Тур 34 21 апреля 17:00 0-2
Тур 35 28 апреля 20:00 0-0

Май

Тур 36 02 мая 18:00 1-0
Тур 37 06 мая 16:00 0-1 Тамбов
Тур 38 12 мая 18:00 Спартак-2 2-1