Чемпионат России 2018/19 Первый дивизион ФНЛ

  Общая Дома В гостях
Команда И В Н П М О И В Н П М О И В Н П М О
1 Тамбов 38 21 10 7 55-35 (20) 73 19 11 5 3 31-17 (14) 38 19 10 5 4 24-18 (6) 35
2 Сочи 38 19 12 7 63-34 (29) 69 19 10 5 4 30-18 (12) 35 19 9 7 3 33-16 (17) 34
3 Томь 38 17 13 8 40-25 (15) 64 19 13 5 1 28-7 (21) 44 19 4 8 7 12-18 (-6) 20
4 Нижний Новгород 38 18 8 12 41-31 (10) 62 19 11 4 4 22-12 (10) 37 19 7 4 8 19-19 (0) 25
5 Чертаново 38 17 10 11 65-53 (12) 61 19 10 5 4 35-23 (12) 35 19 7 5 7 30-30 (0) 26
6 Шинник 38 16 12 10 42-31 (11) 60 19 9 8 2 24-14 (10) 35 19 7 4 8 18-17 (1) 25
7 СКА-Хабаровск 38 15 13 10 46-41 (5) 58 19 10 5 4 25-17 (8) 35 19 5 8 6 21-24 (-3) 23
8 Авангард 38 16 8 14 48-42 (6) 56 19 11 6 2 29-16 (13) 39 19 5 2 12 19-26 (-7) 17
9 Химки 38 14 11 13 47-49 (-2) 53 19 8 7 4 29-21 (8) 31 19 6 4 9 18-28 (-10) 22
10 Краснодар-2 38 12 15 11 45-52 (-7) 51 19 6 7 6 21-23 (-2) 25 19 6 8 5 24-29 (-5) 26
11 Ротор 38 12 14 12 34-36 (-2) 50 19 8 6 5 20-17 (3) 30 19 4 8 7 14-19 (-5) 20
12 Мордовия 38 12 11 15 37-46 (-9) 47 19 5 6 8 17-22 (-5) 21 19 7 5 7 20-24 (-4) 26
13 Луч 38 10 17 11 29-28 (1) 47 19 8 4 7 14-12 (2) 28 19 2 13 4 15-16 (-1) 19
14 Спартак-2 38 12 10 16 45-47 (-2) 46 19 6 7 6 27-24 (3) 25 19 6 3 10 18-23 (-5) 21
15 Армавир 38 10 14 14 32-44 (-12) 44 19 5 8 6 20-23 (-3) 23 19 5 6 8 12-21 (-9) 21
16 Балтика 38 10 12 16 38-52 (-14) 42 19 8 5 6 21-22 (-1) 29 19 2 7 10 17-30 (-13) 13
17 Факел 38 9 14 15 36-40 (-4) 41 19 5 10 4 21-16 (5) 25 19 4 4 11 15-24 (-9) 16
18 Сибирь 38 8 13 17 28-45 (-17) 37 19 6 6 7 13-14 (-1) 24 19 2 7 10 15-31 (-16) 13
19 Зенит-2 38 7 7 24 33-57 (-24) 28 19 4 4 11 20-28 (-8) 16 19 3 3 13 13-29 (-16) 12
20 Тюмень 38 5 16 17 30-46 (-16) 25 19 5 7 7 20-21 (-1) 22 19 0 9 10 10-25 (-15) 9

 

СОСТАВ

Вратари

Игрок M З(ЗП) П(ПП) Пр/У
16 Россия Киселев Максим 13 0(0) -10(-2) 1/0
22 Россия Цыган Николай 25 0(0) -35(-5) 0/0

Не играли:

 50 ÃÂ ÃÂ¾Ã‘ÑÐ¸Ñ Иванов Владислав, 38 ÃÂ ÃÂ¾Ã‘ÑÐ¸Ñ Ставер Евгений

Защитники

Игрок M З(ЗП) Пас Пр/У
2 Россия Аравин Алексей 32 0(0) 0 9/1
96 Россия Копаев Кирилл 13 0(0) 0 0/0
33 Россия Курбанов Шамиль 12 1(0) 0 4/0
5 Россия Кушнирук Антон 18 0(0) 0 2/1
44 Россия Ларенц Вячеслав 15 0(0) 0 0/0
8 Россия Макаренко Александр 30 2(0) 0 8/0
20 Россия Полюткин Антон 28 0(0) 0 11/0
25 Россия Смирнов Михаил 32 0(0) 0 6/0

Не играли:

 93 ÃÂ ÃÂ¾Ã‘ÑÐ¸Ñ Филипенков Николай

Полузащитники

Игрок M З(ЗП) Пас Пр/У
19 Россия Азаров Владимир 37 0(0) 0 5/0
7 Россия Беляев Роман 26 2(0) 0 10/0
97 Россия Васильев Максим 11 1(0) 0 1/0
10 Россия Галыш Виталий 32 4(0) 0 4/0
55 Россия Гладышев Алексей 21 0(0) 0 5/0
18 Россия Дудолев Артем 11 1(0) 0 0/0
23 Россия Киреенко Павел 38 6(0) 0 1/0
77 Россия Коржунов Артем 25 2(0) 0 0/0
11 Россия Орлов Алексей 6 0(0) 0 0/0
57 Россия Орлов Иван 1 0(0) 0 0/0
17 Россия Парфинович Роман 11 0(0) 0 4/0
28 Россия Рыжков Владислав 11 0(0) 0 1/0
91 Россия Свежов Виктор 22 2(0) 0 6/1
21 Россия Тумасян Сергей 3 0(0) 0 0/0
37 РоссияРоссия Чеботару Евгений 24 4(0) 0 2/0

Не играли:

 88 ÃÂ ÃÂ¾Ã‘ÑÐ¸Ñ Загороднев Никита, 47 ÃÂ ÃÂ¾Ã‘ÑÐ¸Ñ Корбут Евгений, 89 ÃÂ ÃÂ¾Ã‘ÑÐ¸Ñ Толстой Данила

Нападающие

Игрок M З(ЗП) Пас Пр/У
71 Россия Антипов Константин 9 0(0) 0 0/1
9 Россия Житнев Максим 26 2(0) 0 0/0
99 Россия Сафронов Илья 8 1(0) 0 0/0

Не играли:

 92 ÃÂ ÃÂ¾Ã‘ÑÐ¸Ñ Колосов Артем, 60 ÃÂ ÃÂ¾Ã‘ÑÐ¸Ñ Степанов Максим

 

Июль 2018 

Тур 1 17 июля 23:00 1-1
Тур 2 22 июля 17:00 0-2
Тур 3 29 июля 15:00 1-1

Август

Тур 4 04 августа 17:00 1-0 Спартак-2
Тур 5 08 августа 23:00 3-0
Тур 6 12 августа 22:00 0-1
Тур 7 18 августа 19:00 0-0
1/32 22 августа 21:00 2-1
Тур 8 26 августа 16:00 1-2 Химки

Сентябрь

Тур 9 01 сентября 21:30 Тамбов 3-1
Тур 10 08 сентября 17:00 1-1
Тур 11 15 сентября 22:00 2-1
Тур 12 19 сентября 19:00 0-1
Тур 13 23 сентября 14:00 1-0
Тур 14 30 сентября 17:00 2-1

Октябрь

 

Тур 15 06 октября 17:00 1-1
Тур 16 13 октября 17:00 0-0
Тур 17 20 октября 21:00 Тамбов 4-1
Тур 18 24 октября 19:00 0-1
Тур 19 28 октября 20:00 3-2

Ноябрь

Тур 20 04 ноября 18:00 2--1
Тур 21 10 ноября 17:00 0-0
Тур 22 14 ноября 18:00 Спартак-2 3-0
Тур 23 18 ноября 17:-00 1-1
Тур 24 24 ноября 17:00 2-0

Март 2019

Тур 25 03 марта 17:00 2-0
Тур 26 10 марта 18:00 Химки 1-1
Тур 27 17 марта 16:00 0-2 Тамбов
Тур 28 24 марта 17:00 2-0
Тур 29 30 марта 17:00 1-2

Апрель

 

Тур 30 07 апреля 18:00 2-2
Тур 31 13 апреля 17:00 0-0
Тур 32 18 апреля 23:59 1-1
Тур 33 24 апреля 19:00 1-0
Тур 34 28 апреля 19:00 1-0

Май

Тур 35 04 мая 17:00 0-1 Тамбов
Тур 36 11 мая 21:00 0-1
Тур 37 19 мая 17:00 1-0
Тур 38 25 мая 17:00 0-0